thank you
Your email has been sent.
60 Sharp St 6,000 SF of Flex Space Available in Hingham, MA 02043

Features
Standard Parking Spaces
114
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 6,000 SF | 5-10 Years | $20.00 /SF/YR $1.67 /SF/MO $215.28 /m²/YR $17.94 /m²/MO $10,000 /MO $120,000 /YR | Flex | Full Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 6,000 SF |
| Term |
| 5-10 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $20.00 /SF/YR $1.67 /SF/MO $215.28 /m²/YR $17.94 /m²/MO $10,000 /MO $120,000 /YR |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 6,000 SF |
| Term | 5-10 Years |
| Rental Rate | $20.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Facts
Building Size
51,843 SF
Lot Size
6.00 AC
Year Built/Renovated
1963/2008
- Industry
- 1st
- All Points Licensed Behavior Analysts
- Health Care and Social Assistance
- 1st
- Carbone Clinic
- -
- 1st
- Ez Lawn & Garden
- Services
- 1st
- Orkin
- Services
- 1st
- South Hingham Veterinary Services, LLC
- Health Care and Social Assistance
- 1st
- South Shore Therapies Inc
- -
1 1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
60 Sharp St
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.